BV 100 S
1 Andrew Thayer San Marcos 11.18
2 Codie Corbin Pioneer Valley 11.42
3 Eric Grant Righetti 11.48
4 Isaiah Montes Cabrillo 11.50
5 Elijah Britt Cabrillo 11.64
6 Hans Koellenberger Righetti 11.65
7 Zach Briones Dos Pueblos 11.67
8 Colin Sininger San Marcos 11.70
9 Gavin Koehn Santa Barbara 11.71
10 Roddrick Pullen Pioneer Valley 11.77
11 Austin Hayes Lompoc 11.88
12 Caden Bowman Righetti 11.91
13 Michael Linsangan Santa Maria 11.92
14 Kenny Savinsky Santa Ynez 11.93
15 Brad Jellison Santa Barbara 11.97
16 Jesus Zapata Carpinteria 11.99
17 Dean Ando Pioneer Valley 12.02
18 Sean Portune Santa Maria 12.18
19 Alec Hannah Santa Ynez 12.34
20 Christopher Westbury Cabrillo 12.36
21 Greyson Borden Santa Maria 12.50
22 David Montes Santa Maria 12.51
23 Kenny Debone Pioneer Valley 12.78
BV 200
1 Collin Fasth Santa Barbara 23.12
2 Joshua Yaro Cate 23.22
3 Isaiah Montes Cabrillo 23.24
4 Steven Fields Santa Ynez 23.29
5 Andrew Thayer San Marcos 23.43
6 Codie Corbin Pioneer Valley 23.64
7 Hans Koellenberger Righetti 23.74
8 Kameron Robinson Righetti 23.78
9 Jordan Degraffenreid Dos Pueblos 23.79
10 Marshall Moua Dos Pueblos 23.80
11 Kenny Savinsky Santa Ynez 23.92
12 Austin Hayes Lompoc 23.99
13 Brad Jellison Santa Barbara 24.00
14 Cole Erickson San Marcos 24.05
15 James Stevens Santa Barbara 24.23
16 Joe Dodson San Marcos 24.27
17 Louie Balderama Pioneer Valley 24.41
18 Anthony Vauclin Cabrillo 24.89
19 Dean Ando Pioneer Valley 24.92
20 Luis Delgado Dos Pueblos 24.98
21 Hugo Aguayo Santa Ynez 25.15
22 Luce Wilson Righetti 25.38
23 David Montes Santa Maria 25.46
24 Kenny Debone Pioneer Valley 26.41
25 Arturo Perez-Portillo Cabrillo 26.55
BV 400
1 Davey McBride San Marcos 50.97
2 Joshua Yaro Cate 51.82
3 Kyle Millhollin Carpinteria 51.90
4 Cole Erickson San Marcos 52.46
5 Kameron Robinson Righetti 52.52
6 Louie Balderama Pioneer Valley 52.89
7 Cameron Cruikshank San Marcos 53.34
8 Jordan Degraffenreid Dos Pueblos 53.40
9 Hugo Aguayo Santa Ynez 54.46
10 Anthony Vauclin Cabrillo 54.57
11 CJ Amparan Santa Barbara 55.18
12 Daniel Gonzalez Santa Barbara 55.28
13 Ivan Alvarez Santa Maria 55.64
14 Jose Perez Righetti 56.59
15 Luke Wilson Righetti 56.83
16 Brandon Robertson Orcutt Academy 57.47
17 Arturo Perez-Portillo Cabrillo 58.46
18 Zach Briones Dos Pueblos 59.08
BV 800
1 John Linehan Dos Pueblos 1:58.87
2 Victor Sanchez San Marcos 2:01.37
3 Steven Fields Santa Ynez 2:01.70
4 Miles Kirts Cabrillo 2:03.12
5 Michael Harris San Marcos 2:03.89
6 Ian Hall San Marcos 2:04.14
7 Javier Marcial Santa Maria 2:06.51
8 Stuart Adam St. Joseph 2:07.50
9 Nic Cordinez Dos Pueblos 2:09.08
10 Hayes Dunn St. Joseph 2:09.67
11 Ricky Garcia Lompoc 2:10.13
12 Paul Dubois Cabrillo 2:10.78
13 Ben LaBarge Providence Hall 2:10.90
14 Philip Downey Dos Pueblos 2:14.83
15 Collin Blout Lompoc 2:15.96
16 Matthew Johnson Cabrillo 2:16.22
17 Ed Morales Lompoc 2:16.28
18 Aaron Greene Lompoc 2:17.11
19 Jacob Diaz Santa Barbara 2:18.05
20 Ali Munoz Pioneer Valley 2:18.50
21 Tanner Mjelde Santa Barbara 2:19.44
22 Saul Villegas Carpinteria 2:19.68
23 Armondo Colores Pioneer Valley 2:21.14
24 Matthew Muldoon Pioneer Valley 2:28.56
BV 1600
1 Bryan Fernandez Dos Pueblos 4:27.37
2 Max Davis Dos Pueblos 4:34.15
3 Pablo Nicasio Righetti 4:36.79
4 John Greening Dos Pueblos 4:37.26
5 Conor McNamara Righetti 4:39.84
6 Cameron Smith Lompoc 4:42.50
7 Hayes Dunn St. Joseph 4:42.67
8 Javier Marcial Santa Maria 4:43.08
9 James Scheuermann Santa Barbara 4:43.49
10 Nate Fearer San Marcos 4:44.29
11 Charlie Wiswall Cabrillo 4:44.62
12 Esteban DeLaCruz Righetti 4:48.98
13 Nic Cordinez Dos Pueblos 4:48.99
14 Jared Lux Santa Barbara 4:51.18
15 Brandon Bennett Santa Ynez 4:52.56
16 Miles Kirts Cabrillo 4:53.66
17 Collin Blout Lompoc 4:54.09
18 Stuart Adam St. Joseph 4:54.64
19 Ricky Garcia Lompoc 4:55.05
20 Zach TreviĖo Cabrillo 4:56.39
21 Jon Macaluso Santa Ynez 4:57.16
22 Frankie Covarrubias Lompoc 4:57.24
23 Ricardo Santos Santa Ynez 4:58.01
24 Jacob Iuele San Marcos 4:59.26
25 Alec Colón Cabrillo 4:59.59
26 Eric Woods Santa Barbara 4:59.76
27 Ben LaBarge Providence Hall 5:04.34
28 Aaron Dalton San Marcos 5:04.70
29 Armondo Colores Pioneer Valley 5:05.04
30 Andrew Sandoval Righetti 5:06.98
31 Pete Salinas Pioneer Valley 5:09.22
32 Matthew Muldoon Pioneer Valley 5:24.70
BV 3200
1 Bryan Fernandez Dos Pueblos 9:40.33
2 John Greening Dos Pueblos 10:03.26
3 Jacob Carey Santa Ynez 10:04.40
4 Max Davis Dos Pueblos 10:06.50
5 Conor McNamara Righetti 10:10.59
6 Charlie Wiswall Cabrillo 10:12.62
7 Pablo Nicasio Righetti 10:18.02
8 James Scheuermann Santa Barbara 10:22.40
9 Hayes Dunn St. Joseph 10:22.63
10 Esteban DeLaCruz Righetti 10:26.43
11 Matthew Johnson Cabrillo 10:35.57
12 Alex Heuchert San Marcos 10:36.11
13 Alec Colón Cabrillo 10:41.16
14 Ed Morales Lompoc 10:46.25
15 Andrew Sandoval Righetti 10:51.10
16 Cameron Smith Lompoc 10:51.22
17 Frankie Covarrubias Lompoc 10:55.76
18 Jared Lux Santa Barbara 10:56.65
19 Eric Woods Santa Barbara 11:10.48
20 Pete Salinas Pioneer Valley 11:18.32
21 Ray Garcia Carpinteria 11:20.83
22 Chris Browning Santa Ynez 11:32.77
23 Matt Haden San Marcos 11:41.79
24 Albert Jimenez San Marcos 11:42.93
25 Kevin Oriel Lompoc 11:58.82
BV 110 Hurdles
1 Nikko Hayes Lompoc 15.62
2 Adrian Vera Pioneer Valley 15.89
3 Lavon Coleman Lompoc 16.34
4 Davey McBride San Marcos 16.48
5t Greg Petersen San Marcos 16.58
5t Kyle Cordes Dos Pueblos 16.58
7 Michael Linsangan Santa Maria 17.30
8 Evan Lew Dos Pueblos 17.48
9 Andrew Carrasco Righetti 17.72
10 Jaime Guerrero Santa Ynez 17.78
11 Jimmy Kerman Santa Barbara 18.00
12 Jacob Murphy St. Joseph 18.09
13 Miguel Jasso San Marcos 18.22
14 Shane Nothstein Cabrillo 19.37
15 Dewey Wojcik Carpinteria 19.55
16 Francisco Betancourt Pioneer Valley 19.74
17 Brian Vampola Dos Pueblos 21.26
18 Paul Cortez Carpinteria 22.10
19 Brian Schneider Carpinteria 22.93
BV 300 Hurdles
1 Nikko Hayes Lompoc 40.58
2 Greg Petersen San Marcos 41.26
3 Adrian Vera Pioneer Valley 41.63
4 Davey McBride San Marcos 42.05
5 Evan Lew Dos Pueblos 43.96
6 Elijah Britt Cabrillo 44.36
7 Billy Williams Cabrillo 45.36
8 Jaime Guerrero Santa Ynez 45.50
9 Patrick Hawkes St. Joseph 46.28
10 Jimmy Kerman Santa Barbara 46.49
11 Sid Beck Santa Barbara 46.52
12 Francisco Betancourt Pioneer Valley 47.45
13 Andrew Carrasco Righetti 47.82
14 Wayland Fultz Providence Hall 49.61
15 Jacob Murphy St. Joseph 50.56
16 Paul Cortez Carpinteria 51.57
BV 4x100 RELAY
1 Righetti 44.12
2 Santa Barbara 44.24
3 San Marcos 44.64
4 Pioneer Valley 44.86
5 Lompoc 45.43
6 Dos Pueblos 45.46
7 Cabrillo 45.63
8 Carpinteria 45.82
9 Santa Maria 46.54
BV 4x400 RELAY
1 Dos Pueblos 3:31.99
2 San Marcos 3:32.62
3 Pioneer Valley 3:35.55
4 Lompoc 3:38.53
5 Carpinteria 3:40.58
6 Santa Barbara 3:42.29
7 Santa Maria 3:42.47
8 Cabrillo 3:42.48
9 Righetti 3:43.80
10 Providence Hall 3:54.42
BV Long Jump
1 Joshua Yaro Cate 20-02 1/2
2 Waiman Meinhold Dos Pueblos 19-11 1/2
3 Isaiah Montes Cabrillo 19-10 1/2
4 Ricardo Padillo Santa Ynez 19-07 1/2
5 James Stevens Santa Barbara 19-05 1/2
6 Michael Orosco-Moore San Marcos 19-03 1/2
7 Alec Hannah Santa Ynez 19-03
8 Victor Corcuerra Santa Barbara 19-02
9 Roddrick Pullen Pioneer Valley 18-11 1/2
10 Kyle Cordes Dos Pueblos 18-10 1/4
11 Andrew Sova Carpinteria 18-09 1/4
12 Trevon Guevara Carpinteria 18-08 3/4
13 Dustin Roberts Pioneer Valley 18-07
14 Alex Thumm Lompoc 18-05 1/4
15 Jerrod Shaffner St. Joseph 18-05
16 Michael Linsangan Santa Maria 18-03 1/4
17 Gavin Koehn Santa Barbara 18-01 1/4
18 Colin Sininger San Marcos 17-10
19 Bryce Marshall Dos Pueblos 17-01
20 Patrick Hawkes St. Joseph 16-16 1/4
21 Christopher Burquez Cabrillo 16-06 3/4
BV Triple Jump
1 Alex Thumm Lompoc 41-10
2 Greg Petersen San Marcos 41-03 1/2
3 Jerrod Shaffner St. Joseph 41-03
4 Waiman Meinhold Dos Pueblos 41-01
5 Dustin Roberts Pioneer Valley 40-05 3/4
6 Colby Turnquist Cabrillo 39-04 1/2
7 Ricardo Padilla Santa Ynez 39-02
8 Trevon Guevara Carpinteria 39-00 1/2
9 Kyle Cordes Dos Pueblos 38-11 1/4
10 Colin Sininger San Marcos 38-10 3/4
11 Andrew Sova Carpinteria 38-10
12 Patrick Hawkes St. Joseph 37-08
13 Andrew Carrasco Righetti 37-04
14 James Stevens Santa Barbara 37-03
15 Avery Paskal Santa Barbara 35-10 1/2
16 Matthew Oatis Santa Barbara 34-09
17 Wayland Fultz Providence Hall 33-09 1/4
Joshua Yaro Cate NM
BV High Jump
1 Alex Thumm Lompoc 6-00
2 Dustin Roberts Pioneer Valley 6-00
3 Kyle Cordes Dos Pueblos 5-10
4 Luke Wilson Righetti 5-06
5 Philip Spadoro Dos Pueblos 5-06
6 Billy Williams Cabrillo 5-06
7 Brian Bieza Dos Pueblos 5-06
8t Colby Turnquist Cabrillo 5-04
8t Jaime Guerrero Santa Ynez 5-04
10 Matthew Oatis Santa Barbara 5-02
10 Alexander Strub Cabrillo 5-02
BV Pole Vault
1 Joe Strong Dos Pueblos 14-00
2 Andrew Hack Carpinteria 11-06
3 Steven French Cabrillo 11-06
4 Kurtis Switzer Dos Pueblos 11-06
5 Nick Pence Cabrillo 10-06
6t Elijah Wadley San Marcos 10-06
6t Khalil Mondol Righetti 10-06
8 Drew Johnson Pioneer Valley 10-06
9 Reed Petersen San Marcos 10-00
10 Dewey Wojcik Carpinteria 10-00
11 Sid Beck Santa Barbara 9-06
12 Shane Nothstein Cabrillo 9-06
13 Matthew Oatis Santa Barbara 9-06
14 Bryce Marshall Dos Pueblos 9-00
15 Daniel Guerrero Santa Barbara 8-06
Sean Portune Santa Maria NH
Jacob Valentino Cabrillo NH
BV Shot Put
1 Luis Ruiz Lompoc 48-09 1/2
2 Lavon Coleman Lompoc 47-04
3 Nick Bell Cabrillo 43-11
4 Jorge Delgadillo Santa Maria 43-11
5 Wesley Williams St. Joseph 43-06
6 Orlando Arciniega Lompoc 42-00 1/2
7 Jalen Commadore Santa Barbara 41-11 1/2
8 Jesse Alcantar Santa Barbara 41-07
9 Caeden Johnson-Green Cabrillo 41-03
10 Michael Orosco-Moore San Marcos 40-01
11 Matt Diaz Pioneer Valley 39-09
12 Xavier De Alba Carpinteria 39-04 1/2
13 Juan Jimenez Carpinteria 39-00 1/2
14 Endy Rangel Santa Barbara 38-08
15 Matt Leveque Santa Ynez 38-07
16 Mark Mahoney St. Joseph 38-03 1/2
17 Noah Zimmerman San Marcos 38-00 1/2
18 Josh Hoeflich San Marcos 37-07 3/4
19 Luke Anderson Dos Pueblos 37-07 1/2
20 Kyle Long Lompoc 37-03
21 Mason Snyder Cabrillo 35-10 1/2
22 Ryan Brock Cabrillo 35-05 3/4
23 Reggie Groover San Marcos 34-09
24 John Hurtardo Santa Ynez 33-10 1/4
BV Discus
1 Nick Bell Cabrillo 150-09
2 Orlando Arciniega Lompoc 143-06
3 Michael Orosco-Moore San Marcos 137-10
4 Matt Diaz Pioneer Valley 134-08
5 Jesse Alcantar Santa Barbara 125-08
6 Eddie Danow Santa Barbara 123-04
7 Jorge Delgadillo Santa Maria 122-08
8 Jalen Commadore Santa Barbara 118-05
9 Noah Zimmerman San Marcos 115-02
10 Xavier De Alba Carpinteria 114-05
11 Caeden Johnson-Green Cabrillo 114-03
12 Abraham Carmona Lompoc 113-02
13 Matt Leveque Santa Ynez 112-06
14 Josh Powers Lompoc 110-10
15 Juan Jimenez Carpinteria 110-05
16 Jorge Ramirez Righetti 107-05
17 Paul Ramirez Lompoc 106-00
18 Josh Hoeflich San Marcos 105-11
19 Gabe Loza San Marcos 104-10
20 Ben Watts Carpinteria 101-05
21 Daniel Newton Santa Barbara 99-09
22 Alex Solorio Santa Maria 97-02
23 Mason Snyder Cabrillo 96-08
24 John Hurtardo Santa Ynez 94-05
25 Conor Dale Dos Pueblos 91-02
26 Ryan Brock Cabrillo 78-00
GV 100
1 Nicole Poindexter Bishop Diego 12.86
2 Courtney LaViale San Marcos 13.34
3 Edith Vargas Lompoc 13.46
4 Lexi Boerrel Santa Ynez 13.64
5 Priscilla Aguilar Dos Pueblos 13.66
6 Jamiebel Angkahan Pioneer Valley 13.75
7 Caroline Vance San Marcos 13.82
8 Adriana Covarrubias Cabrillo 13.82
9 Tianna Dixon-Guron Dos Pueblos 13.93
10 Danielle Sigala Pioneer Valley 14.15
11 Torrie Cutbirth Santa Barbara 14.20
12 Danessa Bagasol Santa Maria 14.20
13 Nicole Enos Cabrillo 14.21
14 Faith Emerson Providence Hall 14.25
15 Tatyana Almadin Santa Maria 14.38
16 Sally Lam Carpinteria 14.74
17 Morgan Remy Santa Barbara 14.80
18 Aliya Hill Santa Ynez 14.90
19 Allie Scudelari Santa Barbara 14.93
20 Stefanie Flores Cate 14.96
21 Edith Camacho Pioneer Valley 15.21
GV 200
1 Nicole Poindexter Bishop Diego 26.24
2 Kaylin Koopmans San Marcos 26.79
3 Lois Stanley Carpinteria 27.08
4 Lexi Boerrel Santa Ynez 28.15
5 Kaitlin Campbell Orcutt Academy 28.18
6 Marisa Stelly Dos Pueblos 28.37
7 Priscilla Aguilar Dos Pueblos 28.39
8 Sarah Carrillo Lompoc 28.68
9 Olivia Hawkins Lompoc 28.79
10 Tianna Dixon-Guron Dos Pueblos 29.14
11 Jamiebel Angkahan Pioneer Valley 29.16
12 Danessa Bagasol Santa Maria 29.18
13 Tara Villalobos Lompoc 29.30
14 Bridgette Oakley Santa Ynez 29.32
15 Faith Emerson Providence Hall 29.53
16 Jordan Lund San Marcos 29.55
17 Mackenzie Rios Dos Pueblos 30.02
18 Tatyana Almadin Santa Maria 30.20
19 Morgan Remy Santa Barbara 30.26
20 Aliya Hill Santa Ynez 30.95
21 Elizabeth Morgan Cabrillo 31.23
22 Edith Camacho Pioneer Valley 31.33
23 Julietta Figuerroa Lompoc 31.91
GV 400
1 Kaylin Koopmans San Marcos 58.61
2 Emma Redick Dos Pueblos 100.27
3 Kelsea Spry Santa Ynez 102.55
4 Jordan Tymon Dos Pueblos 103.39
5 Rosielle Angkahan Santa Maria 104.51
6 Jordan Lund San Marcos 105.81
7 Kaitlin Campbell Orcutt Academy 106.07
8 Marika Schipper Dos Pueblos 106.56
9 Mackenzie Rios Dos Pueblos 106.87
10 Leeila Pack Cabrillo 107.85
11 Denali Tietjen Cate 109.40
12 Lois Stanley Carpinteria 113.74
13 Laura Kamorski Cabrillo 116.32
GV 800
1 Emma Redick Dos Pueblos 2:26.37
2 Annie Thwing San Marcos 2:28.98
3 Bridget Adam St. Joseph 2:30.11
4 Sage Williams Santa Ynez 2:31.56
5 Soledad Carbajal Santa Maria 2:39.38
6 Alrjandra Gonzales Lompoc 2:40.07
7 Jordan Jenkins San Marcos 2:40.75
8 Mystique Tyler Cabrillo 2:44.53
9 Janet Duarte Lompoc 2:47.85
10 Camila Flores Cabrillo 2:48.04
11 Diana Tapia San Marcos 2:48.70
12 Maria Ortiz Orcutt Academy 2:49.24
13 Celina Porras Cabrillo 2:51.65
14 Feli Ruiz Righetti 2:52.56
15 Samantha Kerley Cabrillo 2:54.14
16 Bella Demachkie Santa Barbara 2:56.61
GV 1600
1 Addi Zerrenner Dos Pueblos 5:05.78*
2 Jessica Meyers Santa Ynez 5:17.12
3 Beth Rigali St. Joseph 5:20.10
4 Shay Calderon Santa Ynez 5:38.23
5 Kaitlin Kuehn San Marcos 5:41.07
6 Adrian Walsh Cate 5:43.68
7 Bridget Adam St. Joseph 5:46.89
8 Kelley Drechsler Santa Barbara 5:48.51
9 Jordan Jenkins San Marcos 5:54.03
10 Alrjandra Gonzales Lompoc 5:55.46
11 Charlotte Bowles Cate 5:56.14
12 Megan Maguire Dos Pueblos 5:59.56
13 Allie Martinez Righetti 6:01.27
14 Soledad Carbajal Santa Maria 6:02.74
15 Feli Ruiz Righetti 6:03.69
16 Kalina Burns Dos Pueblos 6:05.63
17 Teena Sifuentez Lompoc 6:05.82
18 Mystique Tyler Cabrillo 6:07.60
19 Celedonia Lopez Santa Maria 6:10.35
20 Carmen Garcia Pioneer Valley 6:10.65
21 Yasmine Ortiz Pioneer Valley 6:12.20
22 Maria Ortiz Orcutt Academy 6:16.33
23 Celina Porras Cabrillo 6:17.65
24 Camila Flores Cabrillo 6:25.84
25 Samantha Kerley Cabrillo 6:37.95
GV 3200
1 Addi Zerrenner Dos Pueblos 10:44.18*
2 Beth Rigali St. Joseph 11:44.13
3 Rocio Pacheco San Marcos 12:10.82
4 Iulia Roman San Marcos 12:44.26
5 Kelley Drechsler Santa Barbara 12:53.00
6 Teena Sifuentez Lompoc 13:05.22
7 Celedonia Lopez Santa Maria 13:19.45
GV 100Hurdles
1 Kaitlyn Flowers St. Joseph 16.26
2 Ify Agbodike Lompoc 16.45
3 Andi DeRogatis Dos Pueblos 16.64
4 Christina Khalil San Marcos 16.84
5 Alyssa Enos Cabrillo 16.91
6 Rachel Fry Dos Pueblos 18.06
7 Emily Ginter St. Joseph 18.11
8 Audriana Laporte Cabrillo 18.30
9 Mariah Williams St. Joseph 19.30
10 Amy Conner San Marcos 19.33
11 Olivia Hawkins Lompoc 19.87
12 Tatyana Almadin Santa Maria 19.91
13 Elani Getachew San Marcos 20.02
14 Alyssa Castillo Pioneer Valley 20.14
15 Sydney Kovacs Dos Pueblos 20.23
16 Mia Owens Santa Barbara 20.43
17 Sandra Gonzalez Pioneer Valley 20.43
18 Maribel Anguiano Lompoc 20.48
19 Shana Bird Santa Barbara 20.51
20 Tania Diaz Santa Ynez 20.63
21 Nicole Landis Dos Pueblos 21.18
22 Jillian Surrey Santa Ynez 21.23
23 Francesca Carillo Pioneer Valley 21.26
24 Maria Aguirre Santa Maria 21.29
25 Cecily Sanchez Santa Barbara 21.43
26 Julietta Figuerroa Lompoc 21.77
GV 300 Hurdles
1 Andi DeRogatis Dos Pueblos 47.86
2 Ify Agbodike Lompoc 49.60
3 Alyssa Enos Cabrillo 50.03
4 Christina Khalil San Marcos 50.69
5 Kaitlyn Flowers St. Joseph 50.77
6 Adriana Covarrubias Cabrillo 50.95
7 Mariah Williams St. Joseph 51.68
8 Audriana Laporte Cabrillo 52.79
9 Maribel Anguiano Lompoc 53.71
10 Mia Owens Santa Barbara 54.03
11 Tania Diaz Santa Ynez 54.79
12 Rachel Fry Dos Pueblos 55.79
13 Amy Conner San Marcos 55.95
14 Elani Getachew San Marcos 57.20
15 Sydney Kovacs Dos Pueblos 58.03
16 Sandra Gonzalez Pioneer Valley 58.49
17 Jillian Surrey Santa Ynez 58.69
18 Francesca Carillo Pioneer Valley 102.93
GV 4x100 RELAY
1 San Marcos 51.86
2 Lompoc 52.20
3 Dos Pueblos 53.01
4 Cabrillo 53.60
5 Santa Maria 56.12
6 Santa Barbara 58.67
GV 4x400 RELAY
1 San Marcos 4:12.31
2 Dos Pueblos 4:14.07
3 Santa Ynez 4:24.22
4 Cabrillo 4:28.45
5 Lompoc 4:29.61
6 Santa Barbara 4:53.36
7 Santa Maria 4:54.22
GV Long Jump
1 Nicole Poindexter Bishop Diego 16-05
2 Felicia Hernandez Lompoc 15-05 3/4
3 Kaitlyn Flowers St. Joseph 15-04 1/2
4 Athena Nava Cabrillo 14-11 1/4
5 Christina Khalil San Marcos 14-08
6 Danessa Bagasol Santa Maria 14-05 1/2
7 Tori Saunders San Marcos 14-04 1/4
8 Jamiebel Angkahan Pioneer Valley 14-03 3/4
9 Charlotte Garrett San Marcos 14-01 3/4
10 Nicole Ponack Righetti 14-00 1/2
11 Audriana Laporte Cabrillo 13-03
12 Amanda Spence Santa Ynez 12-04 1/4
13 Janet Duarte Lompoc 12-03 1/2
14 Tania Diaz Santa Ynez 12-02
15 Bridgette Oakley Santa Ynez 11-07 1/2
16 Mandy Kellogg Providence Hall 10-07 1/2
Aliya Hill Santa Ynez NM
GV Triple Jump
1 Christina Khalil San Marcos 32-05
2 Caroline Vance San Marcos 32-00 1/2
3 Athena Nava Cabrillo 31-07 3/4
4 Caroline Whelan Dos Pueblos 31-03 1/2
5 Jamiebel Angkahan Pioneer Valley 30-09 3/4
6 Ayla Nelson Dos Pueblos 30-09 1/2
7 Charlotrte Garratt San Marcos 30-04
8 Tori Saunders San Marcos 28-08
9 Melissa Ruiz Carpinteria 28-05 1/2
10 Nicole Ponack Righetti 28-01 3/4
11 Morgan Coffin Cabrillo 27-02 1/4
12 Bridgette Oakley Santa Ynez 25-07
GV High Jump
1 Ayla Nelson Dos Pueblos 5-00
2 Faith Emerson Providence Hall 4-10
3 Charlotte Garrett San Marcos 4-10
4 Cassandra Hampton Dos Pueblos 4-06
5 Tania Diaz Santa Ynez 4-04
6 Kelsey Whittaker Carpinteria 4-04
7t Allie Nixon Carpinteria 4-02
7t Audriana Laporte Cabrillo 4-02
7t Tori Saunders San Marcos 4-02
Morgan Coffin Cabrillo NH
GV Pole Vault
1 Sally Lam Carpinteria 10-00
2 Emily Ginter St. Joseph 10-00
3 Makena Pule St. Joseph 7-06
4 Erin Tracy Cabrillo 6-00
GV Shot Put
1 Kennedy Coleman Pioneer Valley 34-03 1/2
2 Kelsey Hyatt San Marcos 33-00
3 Jennifer Jimenez Dos Pueblos 32-00 1/2
4 Hannah Copeland St. Joseph 31-09
5 Devon Beebe St. Joseph 31-08 1/2
6 Laura Pena St. Joseph 30-08
7 Amanda Fraizer Santa Ynez 30-07
8 Tori Veglia St. Joseph 29-00
9 Lauren Pluim Cabrillo 28-10
10 Kai Moreno Carpinteria 27-08 1/2
11 Cristine Flores Pioneer Valley 27-06 1/2
12 Mackenzie Spencer Dos Pueblos 26-05 3/4
13 Viana Roland Righetti 26-05
14 Kiera Lindberg Cabrillo 23-04
15 Linda Buchmiller Carpinteria 23-03
16 Stephanie Hernandez Cabrillo 22-05
GV Discus
1 Mackenzie Spencer Dos Pueblos 107-03
2 Devon Beebe St. Joseph 104-09
3 Anissa Sanders Santa Barbara 103-10
4 Kennedy Coleman Pioneer Valley 102-01
5 Lauren Pluim Cabrillo 99-10
6 Hannah Copeland St. Joseph 99-09
7 Kelsey Hyatt San Marcos 94-10
8 Tori Veglia St. Joseph 94-04
9 Ali Tro Santa Barbara 93-00
10 Amanda Fraizer Santa Ynez 91-11
11 Laura Pena St. Joseph 91-08
12 Jennifer Jimenez Dos Pueblos 86-07
13 Linda Buchmiller Carpinteria 79-08
14 Cristine Flores Pioneer Valley 76-00
15 Torrie Cutbirth Santa Barbara 75-06
16 Stephanie Hernandez Cabrillo 67-08
17 Kai Moreno Carpinteria 64-05
18 Veronica Zepeda Righetti 61-11
19 Viana Roland Righetti 61-08
20 Morgan Williams Cabrillo 57-05
BFS 100
1 Jordan Thompson Righetti 11.78
2 Uriel Mendoza Pioneer Valley 11.81
3 Garrett Paulsen San Marcos 11.91
4 Joel Montes Carpinteria 11.94
5 Jonathan Esqueda Carpinteria 12.06
6 John Norris Dos Pueblos 12.11
7 Toby Sy Santa Barbara 12.25
8 Antoni Drouillard Lompoc 12.39
9 Terence Ayala Carpinteria 12.40
10 Thomas Sharkey Dos Pueblos 12.45
11 Lucas Derflinger Cabrillo 12.55
12 Jason Diep San Marcos 12.56
13 James Ball Santa Barbara 12.68
14 Raul Rodriguez San Marcos 12.82
15 Patrick Shahrabani St. Joseph 12.87
16 Raul Aguirre Santa Maria 12.93
17 CJ Jimenez Santa Ynez 13.00
18 Noah Salgado Lompoc 13.10
19 Christian Lopez Santa Maria 13.29
20 Simon Priest Carpinteria 13.41
21 Junior Alvarado Pioneer Valley 13.48
BFS 200
1 Leonardo Valdez Santa Ynez 23.44
2 Garrett Paulsen San Marcos 24.04
3 Joel Montes Carpinteria 24.28
4 Jared Brewer Cate 24.54
5 Jordan Thompson Righetti 24.55
6 Jonathan Esqueda Carpinteria 24.65
7 Jose Zamora Pioneer Valley 24.86
8 Uriel Mendoza Pioneer Valley 24.96
9 Andrew Yang Dos Pueblos 25.03
10 John Norris Dos Pueblos 25.11
11 Brandon Landeros Carpinteria 25.32
12 Antoni Drouillard Lompoc 25.35
13 Alvaro Moreno Pioneer Valley 25.58
14 David Espinoza Pioneer Valley 25.71
15 Riley Newton Santa Ynez 25.87
16 Lucas Davis Dos Pueblos 25.94
17 Thomas Sharkey Dos Pueblos 25.96
18 Raul Aguirre Santa Maria 26.00
19 Bryan Perez Cate 26.13
20 Patrick Shahrabani St. Joseph 26.20
21 CJ Jimenez Santa Ynez 26.59
22 Christian Lopez Santa Maria 26.83
BFS 400
1 Leonardo Valdez Santa Ynez 52.40
2 Jose Zamora Pioneer Valley 53.83
3 Jared Brewer Cate 54.13
4 Malik Pope Righetti 54.46
5 Lucas Lamoutte San Marcos 54.71
6 Jake Vargas Righetti 55.17
7 Sam Strong San Marcos 55.19
8 Alvaro Moreno Pioneer Valley 55.48
9 Andrew Yang Dos Pueblos 55.66
10 Lucas Davis Dos Pueblos 56.00
11 Brandon Landeros Carpinteria 56.02
12 David Espinoza Pioneer Valley 56.10
13 Isaac Estrada Pioneer Valley 56.18
14 Bryan Perez Cate 57.88
15 Cooper Sheard Providence Hall 58.56
16 Marco Manzo Santa Maria 59.05
17 Joshua Fry Dos Pueblos 100.26
18 Franz Hampp Santa Barbara 101.31
19 Soleil Lounsbury Dos Pueblos 101.40
20 Enrique Herrera Santa Maria 101.81
21 Augustin Angel San Marcos 102.26
BFS 800
1 Alec Deleon Righetti 2:06.06
2 Grant Bradford San Marcos 2:08.16
3 Ian Kistner San Marcos 2:08.31
4 Dane Munar Cabrillo 2:08.41
5 Joshua McElwee Dos Pueblos 2:08.47
6 Collin Dutter Dos Pueblos 2:10.10
7 Ricky Cortez Righetti 2:10.22
8 Gustavo Bello Santa Barbara 2:11.22
9 Ulises Rincon Pioneer Valley 2:12.85
10 Sam Seibel Dos Pueblos 2:13.87
11 Peter Greig San Marcos 2:14.26
12 Zach Ginter St. Joseph 2:16.03
13 Anthony Tyler Cabrillo 2:16.48
14 Jared Castillo Righetti 2:16.69
15 Enrique Marino Carpinteria 2:17.37
16 Jonah Thedorff Santa Barbara 2:17.94
17 Bo Bermudez Lompoc 2:18.32
18 Oscar Marcial Santa Maria 2:18.87
19 Travis Brashears San Marcos 2:20.01
20 Alexis Manzanares Lompoc 2:20.12
21 Gabriel Leonides Lompoc 2:21.03
22 Tanner Munizich Santa Barbara 2:22.33
23 Enrique Herrera Santa Maria 2:22.59
24 Scott Woods Santa Barbara 2:26.10
25 Sean Zurek St. Joseph 2:27.33
26 Oscar Zarate Santa Maria 2:28.95
27 Sterling Snow Santa Maria 2:29.15
28 Daniel Ramirez Lompoc 2:30.91
29 Raulph McAvoy Cate 2:32.33
30 Santos Peinado Pioneer Valley 2:36.31
31 Andy Hernandez Dos Pueblos 2:36.54
32 Toby Soto Santa Ynez 2:38.57
33 Gabe Rocha Santa Ynez 2:38.67
34 Daniel Hallerman Santa Ynez 2:41.09
35 Suraj Patel Cabrillo 2:41.33
36 Miles McCormack Santa Ynez 2:47.59
BFS 1600
1 Alec Deleon Righetti 4:33.45
2 Eric Salas San Marcos 4:34.44
3 Roberto Bazan Santa Ynez 4:37.97
4 Grant Bradford San Marcos 4:38.02
5 Tyler Bradford Dos Pueblos 4:40.14
6 Andrew McGuan Dos Pueblos 4:41.52
7 Gustavo Bello Santa Barbara 4:43.76
8 Chris Wasjutin Dos Pueblos 4:44.32
9 Orba Perez Righetti 4:44.99
10 Ricky Cortez Righetti 4:45.14
11 Bradley Apodaca Santa Barbara 4:52.53
12 Luis Delapalma Lompoc 4:53.29
13 Nick Murillo Orcutt Academy 4:54.19
14 Joey Rowan Orcutt Academy 4:55.86
15 Andrew Hunter Santa Barbara 4:56.25
16 Anthony Tyler Cabrillo 4:57.17
17 Andrew Sinclair Cate 5:01.65
18 Gabriel Leonides Lompoc 5:01.68
19 Bo Bermudez Lompoc 5:08.21
20 Tanner Munizich Santa Barbara 5:10.19
21 Kyle Lutton St. Joseph 5:12.85
22 Oscar Marcial Santa Maria 5:13.38
23 Alexis Manzanares Lompoc 5:14.59
24 Zack Tolson Santa Ynez 5:16.76
25 Ben Gitterman San Marcos 5:22.78
26 Oscar Zarate Santa Maria 5:23.16
27 Sterling Snow Santa Maria 5:28.77
28 Ryan Diaz St Joseph 5:30.53
29 Daniel Zarate Santa Maria 5:30.64
30 Will Burre San Marcos 5:32.75
31 Izzat Marchi Santa Ynez 5:34.67
BFS 3200
1 Eric Salas San Marcos 10:03.06
2 Cole Smith Dos Pueblos 10:03.12
3 Chris Wasjutin Dos Pueblos 10:13.31
4 Luis Delapalma Lompoc 10:14.61
5 Ryan Sornsen San Marcos 10:16.39
6 Joe Logan San Marcos 10:17.12
7 Bradley Apodaca Santa Barbara 10:22.79
8 Orba Perez Righetti 10:24.84
9 Nic Swider San Marcos 10:25.39
10 Nick Murillo Orcutt Academy 10:37.08
11 Andrew Hunter Santa Barbara 10:42.64
12 Ulises Rincon Pioneer Valley 11:00.39
13 Anthony Tyler Cabrillo 11:01.65
14 Dane Munar Cabrillo 11:15.02
15 Steven Alvarado Lompoc 11:17.69
16 Oscar Zarate Santa Maria 11:33.76
17 Calvin Sanger Santa Ynez 11:33.90
18 Oscar Marcial Santa Maria 11:35.05
19 Daniel Zarate Santa Maria 11:36.06
20 Sterling Snow Santa Maria 11:37.43
21 Arnulfo Basave Carpinteria 11:39.42
22 Gavin Goerke Santa Barbara 11:41.15
23 Ryan Dians St. Joseph 11:47.35
24 Kyle Lutton St. Joseph 11:51.46
25 Will Graves Santa Barbara 11:54.91
26 Santos Peinado Pioneer Valley 12:44.10
27 Suraj Patel Cabrillo 13:19.20
BFS 110 Hurdles
1 Carlos Zepeda Santa Ynez 16.65
2 Jon Wilson San Marcos 17.00
3 Marco Manzo Santa Maria 17.50
4 Joshua Fry Dos Pueblos 18.04
5 Andrew Hawkes St. Joseph 18.12
6 Landon Lehmann Dos Pueblos 18.78
7 Nathan Rennacker San Marcos 19.17
8 Alec Taylor Pierce San Marcos 19.31
9 RJ Adderly Santa Barbara 19.46
10 Wes VanWyk Santa Barbara 19.78
11 Jeff Sloan Dos Pueblos 20.13
12 Jake VanAsten Santa Ynez 20.21
13 Bryan Gonzalez Pioneer Valley 20.57
14 Ruben Garcia Carpinteria 21.11
15 Noah Salgado Lompoc 21.18
16 Rudy Navarro Santa Ynez 21.22
17 Canyon Farnsworth Santa Ynez 21.24
18 Kevin Gillett San Marcos 21.30
19 Alejandro Camacho Santa Barbara 22.30
20 Amir Patel Cabrillo 22.45
BFS 300 Hurdles
1 Carlos Zepeda Santa Ynez 41.76*
2 Jon Wilson San Marcos 43.90
3 Marco Manzo Santa Maria 43.98
4 Andrew Hawkes St. Joseph 45.59
5 Wes VanWyk Santa Barbara 46.08
6 Jake VanAsten Santa Ynez 46.38
7 Joshua Fry Dos Pueblos 47.34
8 Nathan Rennacker San Marcos 47.76
9 Landon Lehmann Dos Pueblos 48.19
10 RJ Adderly Santa Barbara 48.77
11 Bryan Gonzalez Pioneer Valley 48.77
12 Ruben Garcia Carpinteria 49.95
13 Jeff Sloan Dos Pueblos 50.46
14 Canyon Farnsworth Santa Ynez 51.28
15 Amir Patel Cabrillo 51.66
16 Taner Mason Santa Barbara 52.73
17 Rudy Navarro Santa Ynez 53.49
BFS 4x100 RELAY
1 Santa Barbara 46.90
2 Carpinteria 47.15
3 Santa Maria 50.60
BFS 4x400 RELAY
1 San Marcos 3:43.10
2 Santa Ynez 3:43.53
3 Pioneer Valley 3:48.55
4 Righetti 3:50.06
5 Dos Pueblos 3:50.43
6 Santa Barbara 3:52.62
7 Santa Maria 4:03.41
8 Cabrillo 4:03.57
9 Carpinteria 4:09.26
BFS Long Jump
1 Jake Vargas Righetti 19-06 1/2
2 Jieh Meinhold Dos Pueblos 19-03
3 Nathaniel Hodson Providence Hall 18-07
4 Brent Dionisio Pioneer Valley 18-05
5 Sam Strong San Marcos 18-03
6 Wil Hudson-Crummer Santa Barbara 18-02 1/2
7 Dustin McDonald Righetti 17-11 1/4
8 Coop Pugh San Marcos 17-10 3/4
9 Malik Pope Righetti 17-08 3/4
10 Antoni Drouillard Lompoc 17-06 1/4
11 Jake VanAsten Santa Ynez 17-04 1/4
12 Parker Muir Dos Pueblos 17-00 3/4
13 Ricky Reyes Lompoc 16-11
14 Gabriel Zapien-Ybarra Carpinteria 16-10 3/4
15 Thomas Sharkey Dos Pueblos 16-09 1/4
16 Lucas Derflinger Cabrillo 16-06 1/2
16 Zach Parent Santa Barbara 16-06 1/2
18 Travis Smelley San Marcos 15-10
19 Liam Cetti Santa Barbara 15-07
20 Andrew Weisman Santa Barbara 15-04
21 Rudy Nawaro Santa Ynez 14-01
BFS Triple Jump
1 Brent Dionisio Pioneer Valley 40-10
2 Jake VanAsten Santa Ynez 40-08
3 Dustin McDonald Righetti 38-09 1/2
4 Jake Vargas Righetti 38-07 1/2
5 Coop Pugh San Marcos 38-02 1/2
6 Andrew Hawkes St. Joseph 38-01
7 Jieh Meinhold Dos Pueblos 37-10
8 Joshua Fry Dos Pueblos 37-06 1/2
9 Parker Muir Dos Pueblos 37-01 3/4
10 Liam Cetti Santa Barbara 36-06
11 Lucas Derflinger Cabrillo 36-04
12 Luc Lamoutte San Marcos 36-04
13 Carlos Zepeda Santa Ynez 35-06
14 Gabriel Zapien-Ybarra Carpinteria 33-10
15 Andrew Weisman Santa Barbara 33-06 1/2
16 Ari Marcus Dos Pueblos 32-11 3/4
17 Charlie Ferini St. Joseph 32-01 1/4
18 Spencer Glesby Santa Barbara 31-08
19 Gerardo Zavala Santa Barbara 30-10
20 Rudy Navarro Santa Ynez 30-00 1/4
21 Canyon Farnsworth Santa Ynez 28-02
BFS High Jump
1 Brent Dionisio Pioneer Valley 6-02
2 Dustin McDonald Righetti 5-10
3t Wil Hudson-Crummer Santa Barbara 5-06
3t Cameron Shin San Marcos 5-06
5t Zach Ginter St. Joseph 5-02
5t Skylar Payovich Santa Barbara 5-02
7 Alex Das San Marcos 5-02
8 Gabriel Zapien-Ybarra Carpinteria 5-00
9 Jieh Meinhold Dos Pueblos 5-00
10 Finn Arnesen Santa Barbara 5-00
11 Ricky Hammond San Marcos 5-00
12 Daniel Nofrey Dos Pueblos 5-00
13 Parker Muir Dos Pueblos 4-10
14 Ethan Brier Dos Pueblos 4-10
15 Sean Barca St. Joseph 4-10
16 Zach Parent Santa Barbara 4-10
16 Alex Tayler-Pierce San Marcos 4-10
18 Mcalister Metcalfe San Marcos 4-10
19 Charlie Ferini St. Joseph 4-10
20 Gianni Giordani Santa Ynez 4-08
21 Sam Goodman San Marcos 4-08
22 Tristan Moore San Marcos 4-08
23 Wyatt Davidson Santa Ynez 4-06
BFS Pole Vault
1 Joseph Castellanos St. Joseph 11-06
2t Tate Cutcliffe Dos Pueblos 11-00
2t Joaquin Castellanos St. Joseph 11-00
4 Ty Mullen Santa Ynez 10-06
5 Matthew McKernan Dos Pueblos 10-06
6 Alex Bolton St. Joseph 10-00
7t Terence Ayala Carpinteria 9-06
7t Rudy Dyer Lompoc 9-06
7t Alex Das San Marcos 9-06
7 Travis Smelley San Marcos 9-06
11 Roy Cannon-Berg Santa Barbara 9-00
12 Aiden Hovey Dos Pueblos 9-00
13 Joseph Maddalon Dos Pueblos 9-00
14 David Peterson San Marcos 8-06
Finn Arnesen Santa Barbara NH
Matt Turk San Marcos NH
BFS Shot Put
1 Jonathon Dickinson Dos Pueblos 47-08 3/4
2 Derek Abbott Dos Pueblos 45-00 3/4
3 Philip Stewart Orcutt Academy 44-10
4 Glen Taylor Lompoc 44-08 3/4
5 LeShon Bell Dos Pueblos 42-00 1/2
6 Peter Ramos Carpinteria 41-04
7 Lucas Lamoutte San Marcos 41-02 1/2
8 John Han Righetti 40-05
9 Austin Dias Pioneer Valley 40-01
10 Lavanson Coffey Cabrillo 39-08
11 Julio Villalobos Lompoc 39-05 1/2
12 Jackson Valencia Santa Ynez 39-01
13 Caleb Greene Lompoc 38-06
14 Nathan Pino St. Joseph 38-03
15 Skylar Payovich Santa Barbara 37-07
16 Ari Marcus Dos Pueblos 37-02
17 Caleb Scherrer Righetti 37-00 1/2
18 Gianni Giordani Santa Ynez 36-09 3/4
19 Ruben Alvarez Pioneer Valley 36-09 1/2
20 Joey Ochoa Dos Pueblos 36-01
21 Troy Wulburdt Santa Ynez 35-08
22 Elias Guzman St. Joseph 34-10
23 Tyller Carnamolla Santa Ynez 34-05
24 Sean Barca St. Joseph 34-01
25 Andrew Medrano Pioneer Valley 33-04 1/2
26 Jacob Saenz Carpinteria 32-11 1/2
27 Chase Dalton Cabrillo 31-00 3/4
28 Paul Arcilla Cabrillo 27-09
Collin Babuata Cabrillo NM
Ismael Carrillo Lompoc NM
John Blount Righetti NM
BFS Discus
1 LeShon Bell Dos Pueblos 137-04
2 Julio Villalobos Lompoc 109-09
3 Derek Abbott Dos Pueblos 108-10
4 Joey Ochoa Dos Pueblos 107-02
5 Peter Ramos Carpinteria 106-07
6 Glen Taylor Lompoc 104-04
7 John Blount Righetti 101-11
8 Jackson Valencia Santa Ynez 101-07
9 Austin Dias Pioneer Valley 101-06
10 Nathan Pino St. Joseph 101-04
11 Jacob Saenz Carpinteria 101-03
12 Lavanson Coffey Cabrillo 101-00
13 Gianni Giordani Santa Ynez 98-02
14 Junior Gomez Santa Ynez 97-05
15 Caleb Scherrer Righetti 95-10
16 Jonathon Dickinson Dos Pueblos 95-09
17 Elias Guzman St. Joseph 87-09
18 Gregorio Elizarraraz Carpinteria 87-04
19 Chase Dalton Cabrillo 85-11
20 Ruben Alvarez Pioneer Valley 84-05
21 Andrew Medrano Pioneer Valley 83-08
22 Bobby Contreras Carpinteria 82-04
23 Dylan Schwartz Cate 82-01
24 Sean Barca St. Joseph 78-01
25 Troy Wulburdt Santa Ynez 75-09
26 Skylar Payovich Santa Barbara 73-05
27 Andrew Alcazar Righetti 69-04
Caleb Greene Lompoc NM
GFS 100
1 Natalie Klapp Dos Pueblos 13.01
2 Jill Fisher San Marcos 13.23
3 Brynn Falloon Santa Ynez 13.75
4 Ashley Julio San Marcos 13.76
5 Daniel Gray Cate 13.93
6 Yasmine Aquino Pioneer Valley 13.96
7 Savanna Sustaita Pioneer Valley 13.97
8 Madison Carlentine Santa Barbara 14.10
9 Angel Mercado Orcutt Academy 14.15
10 Brianna Doyle Dos Pueblos 14.16
11 Sierra Sanchez Santa Barbara 14.19
12 Kendall Weaver Dos Pueblos 14.20
13 Kelly Lam Carpinteria 14.21
14 Erica Paculan Righetti 14.21
15 Kaeli Jones Cabrillo 14.23
16 Jessica Vyenielo Righetti 14.23
17 Melsanie Acton Lompoc 14.23
18 Phoebe Rosenbach San Marcos 14.31
19 Akiela Garcia-Hill Santa Ynez 14.32
20 Kenzie Spry Santa Ynez 14.38
21 LeAnn Barber Pioneer Valley 14.44
22 Gabi Montes De Oca Carpinteria 14.44
23 Katelynn Jongsma Cabrillo 14.45
24 Tiffany De La Huerta Cabrillo 14.52
25 Sydney Eilbacher Dos Pueblos 14.67
26 Caitlyn Sampson Righetti 14.68
27 Breanna Weeks Santa Barbara 14.68
27 Michelle Chong Santa Barbara 14.68
29 Marie Aguinaldo St. Joseph 14.70
30 Maria Alcantar Carpinteria 15.19
31 Sandra Vonsgsaroj Orcutt Academy 15.39
32 Riketa Patel Cabrillo 15.50
33 Cynthia Arroyo SantaYnez 15.57
GFS 200
1 Ashley Carney San Marcos 26.47*
2 Niema Poindexter Dos Pueblos 26.99
3 Natalie Klapp Dos Pueblos 27.30
4 Jill Fisher San Marcos 27.75
5 Michaela Green St. Joseph 28.32
6 Brynn Falloon Santa Ynez 28.47
7 Siena Salgado Santa Barbara 28.49
8 Hannah Savaso Righetti 28.63
9 Madison Terry Santa Barbara 28.79
10 Daniel Gray Cate 28.86
11 Gabriella Craviotto Dos Pueblos 28.87
12 Yasmine Aquino Pioneer Valley 28.91
13 Brooke Goodwin Santa Ynez 29.33
14 Kenzie Spry Santa Ynez 29.39
15 Breanna Weeks Santa Barbara 29.55
16 Caitlyn Sampson Righetti 29.56
17 Akiela Garcia-Hill Santa Ynez 29.63
18 Angel Mercado Orcutt Academy 29.72
19 Madison Carlentine Santa Barbara 29.76
20 LeAnn Barber Pioneer Valley 29.78
21 Krista Trigueiro Cabrillo 29.84
22 Melanie Acton Lompoc 30.17
23 Sandra Vonsgsaroj Orcutt Academy 30.29
24 Katelynn Jongsma Cabrillo 30.31
25 Kelly Lam Carpinteria 30.46
26 Marie Aguinaldo St. Joseph 30.51
27 McKenzie Baichtal Righetti 30.79
28 Kaeli Jones Cabrillo 31.29
29 Maria Alcantar Carpinteria 32.12
30 Samantha Baeza Orcutt Academy 32.23
31 Tiffany De La Huerta Cabrillo 32.80
GFS 400
1 Emily Allen San Marcos 1:02.87
2 Hannah Savaso Righetti 1:04.00
3 Gabriella Craviotto Dos Pueblos 1:04.09
4 Jasmin John San Marcos 1:04.54
5 Brooke Goodwin Santa Ynez 1:04.63
6 Anastasia Kuntz San Marcos 1:04.64
7 Kaileen Cruden St. Joseph 1:04.84
8 Siena Salgado Santa Barbara 1:05.09
9 Charlotte Teall Dos Pueblos 1:05.49
10 Tabitha Magner Dos Pueblos 1:05.82
11 Caylin Canales Dos Pueblos 1:05.97
12 Jasmine Paz Cate 1:06.11
13 Roary Devine Righetti 1:06.73
14 Naomi Zamudio Santa Barbara 1:07.74
15 Kristina Melero Lompoc 1:08.78
16 McKenzie Baichtal Righetti 1:09.30
17 Grace Delk Carpinteria 1:11.18
18 Katherine Urbina Pioneer Valley 1:11.75
GFS 800
1 McKell Davis Cabrillo 2:29.37
2 Tatianna Schluep Dos Pueblos 2:32.75
3 Andrea Guzman Cabrillo 2:35.89
4 Rachel Tracy San Marcos 2:39.52
5 Cam DeLaCruz Santa Barbara 2:40.31
6 Brooke Wallace San Marcos 2:41.42
7 Joceline Ortiz Pioneer Valley 2:42.36
8 Keara Amble Dos Pueblos 2:42.52
9 Ozie LeSage Providence Hall 2:43.42
10 Socorro Orozco St. Joseph 2:43.85
11 Lauren Peters Santa Ynez 2:48.81
12 Kayla Marshall Pioneer Valley 2:51.15
13 Victoria Rodriguez Cabrillo 2:51.42
14 Kayla Simons San Marcos 2:51.54
15 Maddy Marquis San Marcos 2:52.07
16 Nillo Miranda Righetti 2:52.15
17 Naomi Zamudio Santa Barbara 2:52.53
18 Kristina Melero Lompoc 2:53.71
19 Camille Wyss Dos Pueblos 2:55.86
20 Emily Roman Lompoc 2:56.26
21 Gloria Lam Dos Pueblos 2:58.61
22 Willow Brown Providence Hall 3:02.70
23 Esther Elenes Lompoc 3:04.25
24 Kaitlin DeBruno Orcutt Academy 3:04.54
25 Hannah Park Providence Hall 3:05.17
26 Kelly Gardner Santa Ynez 3:17.72
GFS 1600
1 Elaine McClure Dos Pueblos 5:29.09
2 McKell Davis Cabrillo 5:35.80
3 Tatianna Schluep Dos Pueblos 5:41.66
4 Andrea Guzman Cabrillo 5:45.65
5 Gabriella Lafferty Dos Pueblos 5:54.25
6 Brooke Wallace San Marcos 5:55.05
7 Meredith Urschel Dos Pueblos 5:56.79
8 Megan Murphy St. Joseph 5:57.35
9 Brianna Murphy St. Joseph 6:04.28
10 Lauren Peters Santa Ynez 6:09.12
11 Kayla Marshall Pioneer Valley 6:09.28
12 Brandy Fernandez Cabrillo 6:11.32
13 Nillo Miranda Righetti 6:13.15
14 Emily Roman Lompoc 6:15.19
15 Kayla Simons San Marcos 6:24.55
16 Maia Ziaee Santa Barbara 6:30.37
17 Esther Elenes Lompoc 6:32.70
18 Pauline Simes San Marcos 6:34.90
19 Willow Brown Providence Hall 6:36.05
20 Kayla Meza Carpinteria 6:38.12
21 Kelly Gardner Santa Ynez 6:58.12
GFS 3200
1 Elaine McClure Dos Pueblos 11:48.81
2 Jewel Fisher San Marcos 12:04.59
3 Alycea Heredia Orcutt Academy 12:36.50
4 Joceline Ortiz Pioneer Valley 12:37.31
5 Julianna Logan San Marcos 12:46.37
6 MacKenzie Funk San Marcos 13:10.27
7 Megan Murphy St. Joseph 13:21.23
8 Meredith Urschel Dos Pueblos 13:31.28
9 Brianna Murphy St. Joseph 13:31.47
10 Lauren Wolf Santa Barbara 13:33.94
11 Brandy Fernandez Cabrillo 13:54.98
12 Maia Ziaee Santa Barbara 14:21.76
13 Victoria Rodriguez Cabrillo 15:34.30
GFS 100Hurdles
1 Aanavi Karandikar San Marcos 17.62
2 Emma Harrah San Marcos 17.82
3 Kayla Garcia Dos Pueblos 18.14
4 Claudia Riverolle San Marcos 18.43
5 Emily Stevens San Marcos 19.51
6 Makayla Bourbon Pioneer Valley 19.87
7 Destiny Shott Cabrillo 20.30
8 Nicole Pepper Carpinteria 20.31
9 Sydney Burkert Pioneer Valley 20.33
10 Angelica Ortega Pioneer Valley 20.44
11 Riketa Patel Cabrillo 21.24
12 Joanna Hipple Carpinteria 21.34
13 Ruby Sapia Santa Barbara 21.36
14 Jessie Moore Santa Barbara 21.56
15 Lindsey DePledge Santa Barbara 21.74
16 Melissa Maldonado Pioneer Valley 21.96
17 Ariana Gil Santa Barbara 22.37
18 Kasai Richardson Lompoc 22.47
19 Lena Grossini Lompoc 23.08
20 Socorro Orozco St. Joseph 25.93
GFS 300 Hurdles
1 Anastasia Kuntz San Marcos 49.49
2 Kayla Garcia Dos Pueblos 49.98
3 Aanavi Karandikar San Marcos 51.39
4 Kaileen Cruden St. Joseph 52.78
5 Dana Illes Santa Ynez 53.40
6 Makayla Bourbon Pioneer Valley 54.03
7 Claudia Riverolle San Marcos 54.87
8 Brigid Rigali St. Joseph 55.23
9 Jessie Moore Santa Barbara 55.85
10 Socorro Orozco St. Joseph 56.09
11 Sydney Burkert Pioneer Valley 56.21
11 Sierra Gracia Carpinteria 56.21
13 Nicole Pepper Carpinteria 57.12
14 Destiny Shott Cabrillo 58.65
15 Jessica Bitters Santa Barbara 100.61
16 Melissa Maldonado Pioneer Valley 102.22
17 Michelle Grahme St. Joseph 102.73
GFS 4x100 RELAY
1 Dos Pueblos 51.54
2 San Marcos 52.83
3 Pioneer Valley 53.54
4 Righetti 54.15
5 Cabrillo 56.91
6 Carpinteria 57.36
7 Lompoc 102.63
GFS 4x400 RELAY
1 San Marcos 4:11.11*
2 Dos Pueblos 4:21.24
3 Pioneer Valley 4:33.92
4 St. Joseph 4:34.96
5 Santa Barbara 4:35.95
6 Cabrillo 4:43.03
7 Carpinteria 4:47.27
GFS Long Jump
1 Stamatia Scarvelis Dos Pueblos 16-10 3/4
2 Niema Poindexter Dos Pueblos 16-06 1/4
3 Ashley Carney San Marcos 16-03
4 Brynn Falloon Santa Ynez 15-03 3/4
5 Brianna Doyle Dos Pueblos 14-11 3/4
6 Emily Allen San Marcos 14-09 3/4
7t Danielle Gray Cate 14-08 3/4
7t Daniel Gray Cate 14-08 3/4
9 Kelli Martindale Santa Barbara 14-06 1/2
10 Dana Illes Santa Ynez 14-06
11 Ariel Johnston Santa Ynez 14-03 1/2
12 Celeste Kamery Lompoc 14-02
13 Chrisshnay Brown Lompoc 14-01 1/2
14 Krystal Kruger San Marcos 14-00
15 Morgan Wallace Carpinteria 13-10 1/2
16 Mirra Tubiolo Santa Barbara 13-08 1/2
17 Erica Paculan Righetti 13-08 1/4
18 Jessica Vyenielo Righetti 13-07 1/4
19 Gabi Montes De Oca Carpinteria 13-03
20 Courtney Clyde San Marcos 13-02 3/4
21 Courteney Tompkins Pioneer Valley 12-11 1/2
22 Jessica Boone Santa Ynez 12-08 1/4
23 Michaela Miller Santa Barbara 12-07
24 Alyssa Oh Righetti 12-02 1/4
25 Michelle Grahme St. Joseph 11-11 3/4
26 Ozie LeSage Providence Hall 11-09
GFS Triple Jump
1 Niema Poindexter Dos Pueblos 34-00
2 Brianna Doyle Dos Pueblos 33-08 1/4
3 Dana Illes Santa Ynez 31-10 1/2
4 Kelli Martindale Santa Barbara 31-08
5 Ariel Johnston Santa Ynez 31-02
6 Sierra Gracia Carpinteria 29-09 1/2
7 Chrisshnay Brown Lompoc 29-04 3/4
8 Kaileen Cruden St. Joseph 29-00 1/2
9 Coutrney Clyde San Marcos 28-10 1/2
10 Morgan Wallace Carpinteria 28-08
11 Ashley Julio San Marcos 28-07
12 Michaela Miller Santa Barbara 28-03 3/4
13 Jessica Boone Santa Ynez 28-01
14 Morgan Dunn Santa Barbara 28-00 1/2
15 Alyssa Oh Righetti 27-11 1/4
16 Gabi Montes De Oca Carpinteria 27-11
17 Krystal Kruger San Marcos 26-06 1/2
18 Maddy Mexico Santa Ynez 25-06 1/2
Aisha Demachkie Santa Barbara NM
GFS High Jump
1 Dana Illes Santa Ynez 5-00
2 Daniel Gray Cate 4-08
3 Megan Murphy St. Joseph 4-08
4t Courteny Clyde San Marcos 4-06
4t Morgan Wallace Carpinteria 4-06
6t Raine Lester Dos Pueblos 4-06
6t Michaela Green St. Joseph 4-06
8 Kelsey Robertson Righetti 4-06
9 Jessica Boone Santa Ynez 4-06
10 Michaela Miller Santa Barbara 4-04
10 Celeste Kamery Lompoc 4-04
10 Claire Sorosky Carpinteria 4-04
13 Brigid Rigali St. Joseph 4-02
14 Lauren Peeters Snnta Ynez 4-02
15 Brooke Whitney Carpinteria 4-00
15 Jenna Madden Carpinteria 4-00
17 Kendahl Silva Lompoc 3-10
GFS Pole Vault
1 Sydney Eilbacher Dos Pueblos 9-06 *
2 Aanavi Karandikar San Marcos 9-00
3 Krista Trigueiro Cabrillo 8-06
4 Emma Sullivan Dos Pueblos 8-00
5 Maddy Mexico Santa Ynez 7-06
6 Ariel Johnson Santa Ynez 7-06
7t Marie Aguinaldo St. Joseph 7-00
7t Joanna Hipple Carpinteria 7-00
7t Sierra Gracia Carpinteria 7-00
7 Isabel Colon Cabrillo 7-00
11 Claire Sorosky Carpinteria 7-00
12 Tabitha Goulart Carpinteria 7-00
13 Cynthia Arroyo Santa Ynez 6-06
14 Aubry Prince San Marcos 6-06
15 Jessica Boone Santa Ynez 6-00
16 Tiffany De La Huerta Cabrillo 6-00
17 Lindsey DePledge Santa Barbara 5-06
18 Aisha Demachkie Santa Barbara 5-06
Julia Paris San Marcos NH
GFS Shot Put
1 Stamatia Scarvelis Dos Pueblos 44-11 *
2 Kelli Martindale Santa Barbara 31-06
3 Richelle Mendiaz Santa Ynez 29-11 1/2
4 Chrisshnay Brown Lompoc 29-11
5 Veronica Toral San Marcos 29-03
6 Lyndsey Suarez Santa Ynez 28-03
7 Kayla Doran Lompoc 27-00 1/2
8 Amanda Hensley Santa Barbara 26-00 1/2
9 Alexis Algeo Santa Ynez 25-11 1/2
10 Lesly Zapata Carpinteria 25-09
11 Victoria Tonascia Righetti 25-06
12 Lauren Cutsinger San Marcos 25-06
13 Madison Fleming Dos Pueblos 25-04
14 Gabby Contreras Pioneer Valley 25-03 1/2
15 Edith Ramierez Santa Ynez 25-03
16 Jordan Holmes-Ford Cabrillo 24-08 3/4
17 Madeline Rodriguez Dos Pueblos 24-04
18 Helen Nam Dos Pueblos 23-10
19 Brooke Dubowsky St. Joseph 23-07
20 Lauren Powell Lompoc 23-06 1/2
21 Natalie Anderson San Marcos 23-04 1/2
22 Julissa Silvas Santa Maria 22-11 1/2
23 Sydney Iverson Santa Barbara 22-05 3/4
24 Viviana Morales Carpinteria 22-02
25 Gaby Baumgardner Cabrillo 21-11 1/4
26 Joanna Hipple Carpinteria 21-09
27 Sarandon Vickery Lompoc 20-04 3/4
28 Hannah Piao St. Joseph 20-01
29 Raquel Caballero Cabrillo 19-11 1/4
30 Lizbeth Pinon Pioneer Valley 18-08 1/2
31 Julie Cooper Providence Hall 16-11
GFS Discus
1 Stamatia Scarvelis Dos Pueblos 127-07 *
2 Lyndsey Suarez Santa Ynez 93-00
3 Richelle Mendiaz Santa Ynez 83-08
4 Chrisshnay Brown Lompoc 82-10
5 Amanda Hensley Santa Barbara 81-01
6 Edith Ramierez Santa Ynez 77-01
7 Cynthia Arroyo Santa Ynez 73-09
8 Gabby Contreras Pioneer Valley 73-07
9 Kayla Doran Lompoc 69-08
10 Millicent Angulo Righetti 69-03
11 Lauren Cutsinger San Marcos 68-11
12 Jordan Holmes-Ford Cabrillo 66-01
13 Joanna Hipple Carpinteria 65-10
14 Veronica Toral San Marcos 65-06
15 Gaby Baumgardner Cabrillo 65-00
16 Helen Nam Dos Pueblos 64-11
17 Natalie Anderson San Marcos 63-10
18 Madeline Rodriguez Dos Pueblos 63-02
19 Sarandon Vickery Lompoc 62-04
20 Brooke Dubowsky St. Joseph 59-07
21 Viviana Morales Carpinteria 59-01
22 Lizbeth Pinon Pioneer Valley 58-10
23 Emily Grigor San Marcos 57-09
24 Raquel Caballero Cabrillo 56-09
25 Hannah Piao St. Joseph 56-09
26 Deborah Goulart Carpinteria 54-08
27 Madison Fleming Dos Pueblos 54-07
28 Aviva Hirsch Carpinteria 51-06
29 Mirra Tubiolo Santa Barbara 40-00